Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X
PROPOSIÇÕES DO VEREADOR / Silvia Aparecida Ferreira Grillo
 
Indicao
Indicao n 112-2021
Indicao n 111-2021
Indicao n 106-2021
Indicao n 105-2021
Indicao n 089-2021
Indicao n 086-2021
Indicao n 085-2021
Indicao n 084-2021
Indicao n 049-2021.
Indicao n 048-2021.
Indicao n 047-2021.
Indicao n 046-2021.
Indicao n 045-2021.
Indicao n 044-2021.
Indicao n 036-2021.
Indicao n 031-2021.
Indicao n 025-2021.
Indicao n 019-2021.
Indicao n 018-2021.