Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X
VEREADORES : Jair Carvalho Teixeira.
 
Indicação n° 059-2021.
 
  Anexo
 
 Outras Proposições
Indicao n 103-2021
Indicao n 100-2021
Indicao n 099-2021
Indicao n 098-2021
Indicao n 092-2021
Indicao n 080-2021
Indicao n 079-2021
Indicao n 069-2021
Indicao n 062-2021.
Indicao n 059-2021.
VER TODAS