Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X
PROPOSIÇÕES DO VEREADOR / Jair Carvalho Teixeira
 
Indicao
Indicao n 103-2021
Indicao n 100-2021
Indicao n 099-2021
Indicao n 098-2021
Indicao n 092-2021
Indicao n 080-2021
Indicao n 079-2021
Indicao n 069-2021
Indicao n 062-2021.
Indicao n 059-2021.
Indicao n 055-2021.
Indicao n 054-2021.
Indicao n 041-2021.
Indicao n 040-2021.
Indicao n 039-2021.
Indicao n 026-2021.
Indicao n 005-2021.
Indicao n 004-2021.