Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X
VEREADORES : 1º Secretário - Matheus Henrique Neves da Silva.
 
Indicação nº 172-2019
 

Para ter acesso ao conteúdo, clicar em anexo.

  Anexo
 
 Outras Proposições
Indicao n 087-2021
Indicao n 082-2021
Indicao n 076-2021
Indicao n 073-2021
Indicao n 067-2021.
Indicao n 066-2021.
Indicao n 063-2021.
Indicao n 060-2021.
Indicao n 056-2021.
Indicao n 053-2021.
VER TODAS