Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X
VEREADORES : Daniel Magalhães dos Santos.
 
Indicação nº 185-2019
 
  Anexo
 
 Outras Proposições
Indicao n 072-2021
Indicao n 071-2021
Indicao n 075-2021
Indicao n 070-2021
Indicao n 064-2021.
Indicao n 058-2021.
Indicao n 057-2021.
Indicao n 038-2021.
Indicao n 028-2021.
Indicao n 027-2021.
VER TODAS