Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X
VEREADORES : Presidente - Marcos Antônio Valério.
 
Indicação nº 169-2019
 

Para ter acesso ao conteúdo, clicar em anexo.

  Anexo
 
 Outras Proposições
Indicao n 083-2021
Indicao n 077-2021
Indicao n 068-2021.
Indicao n 034-2021.
Indicao n 033-2021.
Indicao n 032-2021.
Indicao n 021-2021.
Indicao n 017-2021.
Indicao n 016-2021.
Indicao n 015-2021.
VER TODAS