Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X

Vereador

 
Jair Carvalho Teixeira

Mandato: 2021 - 2024

Cargo: Vereador

E-mail:

 
 
 PROPOSIÇÕES 2021 - 2024
Indicao n 103-2021
Indicao n 100-2021
Indicao n 099-2021
Indicao n 098-2021
Indicao n 092-2021
Indicao n 080-2021
Indicao n 079-2021
Indicao n 069-2021
Indicao n 062-2021.
Indicao n 059-2021.
Indicao
VER TODAS