Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X

Vereador

 
Silvia Aparecida Ferreira Grillo

Mandato: 2021 - 2024

Cargo: Vereadora

E-mail:

 
 
 PROPOSIÇÕES 2021 - 2024
Indicao n 112-2021
Indicao n 111-2021
Indicao n 106-2021
Indicao n 105-2021
Indicao n 089-2021
Indicao n 086-2021
Indicao n 085-2021
Indicao n 084-2021
Indicao n 049-2021.
Indicao n 048-2021.
Indicao
VER TODAS