Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X

Vereador

 
Presidente - Marcos Antônio Valério

Mandato: 2021 - 2024

Cargo: Vereador

E-mail:

 
 
 PROPOSIÇÕES 2021 - 2024
Indicao n 095-2021
Indicao n 083-2021
Indicao n 077-2021
Indicao n 068-2021.
Indicao n 034-2021.
Indicao n 033-2021.
Indicao n 032-2021.
Indicao n 021-2021.
Indicao n 017-2021.
Indicao n 016-2021.
Indicao
VER TODAS