Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X

Vereador

 
Vice-Presidente Daniel Magalhães dos Santos

Mandato: 2021 - 2024

Cargo: Vice-Presidente

E-mail: camaramlz@hotmail.com

 
 
 PROPOSIÇÕES 2021 - 2024
Indicao n 110-2021
Indicao n 109-2021
Indicao n 102-2021
Indicao n 101-2021
Indicao n 078-2021
Indicao n 072-2021
Indicao n 071-2021
Indicao n 070-2021
Indicao n 070-2021
Indicao n 064-2021.
Indicao
VER TODAS