Avenida Marília, 1890 - 87470-000 - Centro
X
VEREADORES : Presidente - Marcos Antônio Valério.
 
Indicação 027/2022
 
  Indicao 027/2022
 
 Outras Proposições
Indicao 027/2022
Indicao 001/2022
Indicao n 095-2021
Indicao n 083-2021
Indicao n 077-2021
Indicao n 068-2021.
Indicao n 034-2021.
Indicao n 033-2021.
Indicao n 032-2021.
Indicao n 021-2021.
VER TODAS